Record Details, Atom LL Boys, 2018-2019 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8332181685302929168624745
Playoff3210812312041263301224
Overall1154226281165033412211925969
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Predators110021000000110021
Drayton Defenders00000010102101010210
Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen1010061010262020212
Hanover Falcons 2 Black101012101007202019
Howick Hornets1100711100812200152
Listowel Cyclones Black210154101005311159
Listowel Cyclones White000000110021110021
Minto Mad Dogs101001000000101001
Mt. Forest Rams000000110050110050
Walkerton Capitals2200622110544310116
West Grey Warriors201151122009742111418
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Durham CC000000220097220097
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020202132020213
Howick Community Cen000000110081110081
Mildmay Carrick Complex5311131400000053111314
Mount Forest Sports 000000110050110050
PMD Arena 00000010102101010210
Steve Kerr Complex000000211026211026
Teeswater Culross Complex6231131400000062311314
Walkerton000000211054211054
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 4:50 AM