Record Details, Juvenile, 2017-2018 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6510201073222114138324124
Playoff5230172451221111103522835
Overall1174037341244432252311846959
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110020110021220041
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders11005121011073201158
Flesherton Golden Hawks2110101411002032101214
Goderich Sailors330013640226973221915
Honeywood Hurricanes101002100111201113
Listowel Cyclones000000101023101023
Lucknow Sepoys1100531100822200135
Tweed Hawks2020281010123030310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110021110021
Blyth00000021011072101107
Flesherton000000110020110020
Goderich MRC000000402269402269
Listowel Arena000000101023101023
Lucknow Arena000000110082110082
Mildmay Carrick Complex8530262500000085302625
North Dufferin CC000000100111100111
Teeswater Culross Complex32101190000003210119
Tweed000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 9:43 PM