Record Details, Midget Girls, 2017-2018 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament64201140000006420114
Regular Season77001951063132191713315124
Playoff33008042111077511187
Overall1614203891484242263022628035
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Huron Heat101001000000101001
Kincardine 110050100100210150
Kincardine Kinucks2200622200834400145
Lucan101012000000101012
Lucknow110010000000110010
Lucknow Sepoys000000211022211022
Lucknow/Wingham 000000101034101034
Mt. Forest Rams000000220091220091
South Huron110031000000110031
TCDMHA110030000000110030
TCDMHA 110020110031220051
TCDMHA Rebels220050100144320194
Walkerton 000000110051110051
Walkerton Capitals220051101013321064
West Grey 110010101025211035
West Grey Warriors2200621100523300114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena000000101025101025
Davidson Centre 000000220083220083
Durham CC000000110052110052
Exeter101012000000101012
Kincardine000000100100100100
Lucknow Arena000000211054211054
Markdale000000100144100144
Markdale Arena000000110031110031
Mildmay Carrick Complex44001030000004400103
Mount Forest Sports 000000220091220091
Southampton211031000000211031
Teeswater Culross Complex66001720000006600172
Tiverton Arena110030000000110030
Walkerton000000211064211064
Wingham000000101002101002
Zurich110031000000110031
Zurich (Zurich)110010000000110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 1:50 PM