Record Details, Pee Wee Rep Boys, 2016-2017 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000011001121100112
Tournament97203712220092119204614
Regular Season87013812880029101615016722
Playoff1164131231274136212313826744
Overall282062106472318418535513810319182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars100144110031210175
Cayuga110061000000110061
Central Perth11001100000001100110
Flesherton110030000000110030
Hanover Falcons100122220070320192
Kincardine Kinucks211011101013312024
Lucan Irish2110442020574130911
Minto110020000000110020
Mount Forest 00000011001121100112
Otonobee110071000000110071
Saugeen Shores Storm110052110042220094
Shallow Lake Lakers110051110032220083
South Huron101026000000101026
Stayner110031110021220052
Stayner Cyclones22001022110564310158
TCDMHA Rebels1100611100612200122
Tweed Hawks31207932017463211413
Walkerton Capitals22001212200644400185
West Grey211033000000211033
West Grey Warriors2200632200704400133
Wingham000000110071110071
Wingham Ironmen11007522001113300186
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000101013101013
Elma Logan220092000000220092
Hanover P&H Centre 000000220070220070
Keady Arena 000000110061110061
Kincardine110020000000110020
Lions Head000000110031110031
Lucan000000202057202057
Lucknow Arena101026110071211097
Mildmay Carrick Complex8431221500000084312215
Mitchell Arena22001011100213300122
Mount Forest00000011001121100112
Normanby Arena000000220070220070
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110042110042
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110032110032
Stayner000000211056211056
Teeswater Culross Complex119114720000000119114720
Tiverton Arena32101430000003210143
Tweed000000320174320174
Walkerton000000220064220064
Wingham00000022001112200111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 3:56 AM