Record Details, Bantam Rep Girls, 2015/16 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000311133311133
Tournament9522121000000095221210
Regular Season107212713107212382014425021
Overall19124339231383226113220756534
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton Eagles110021000000110021
Lucan100111000000100111
Lucknow C2200512200504400101
Lucknow/Wingham110010000000110010
Mt Forest110021000000110021
Mt. Forest C220062210131430193
Owen Sound 000000110010110010
Sarnia Jr Lady Sting110020000000110020
Saugeen Shores101003000000101003
Saugeen Shores 000000101001101001
Saugeen Shores C101026101003202029
TCDMHA311144000000311144
TCDMHA 100122100111200233
TCDMHA C101002101004202006
Walkerton 000000110050110050
Walkerton C1100401100702200110
West Grey 110050110021220071
West Grey C110030110020220050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth000000100111100111
Chatsworth Arena 000000101004101004
Clifford000000100100100100
Durham000000110021110021
Durham CC000000110020110020
Exeter101013000000101013
Julie McArthur Rec Centre000000110010110010
Lucknow Arena000000110020110020
Mildmay Carrick Complex43101140000004310114
Mount Forest Sports 000000110031110031
Port Elgin000000101001101001
Saugeen Shores Commu000000101003101003
Southampton110020000000110020
Stephen Twsp Arena100111000000100111
Teeswater Culross Complex8521191300000085211913
Tiverton Arena210121000000210121
Walkerton00000022001202200120
Wingham110021110030220051
Zurich110010000000110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 6:07 AM