Record Details, Pee Wee LL Boys, 2015/16 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11002132101444310165
Tournament107302614302137137512921
Regular Season8521361583232625168446240
Playoff413031240405138170825
Overall2314816742185944849411917511591
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs211025101024312049
Brock Wild110020000000110020
Bruce Peninsula Northstars110060000000110060
delhi110031000000110031
Elmvale Coyotes110021000000110021
Goderich #1000000101014101014
Hanover Falcons 1000000110010110010
Hanover Falcons 2000000100122100122
Kincardine Kinucks 1110030100166210196
Kincardine Kinucks 22011152020274031312
Lambton Shores Red110021000000110021
Lucknow 2200911100913300182
Mitchell000000100111100111
Mount Forest101034000000101034
Mt. Forest Rams000000110042110042
oakville icemen 101005000000101005
Ripley 220071101012321083
Saugeen Shores Storm110080000000110080
Seaforth 000000110041110041
Shallow Lake Lakers20204111010033030414
TCDMHA Rebels110092000000110092
Walkerton Capitals1100621100722200134
West End Wolverines 000000101012101012
west grey 101001000000101001
West Grey Warriors 1000000100144100144
West Grey Warriors 21010022020383030310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 00000020118102011810
Durham CC00000020116102011610
Hanover P&H Centre 000000210132210132
Legacy bowl110031000000110031
Legacy bowl 101005000000101005
Lucknow Arena000000110091110091
Maitland rec centre 101034000000101034
Maitland Recreation Center 000000101014101014
Maitland Recreation Centre220071000000220071
Memorial Arena000000100111100111
Mildmay Carrick Complex4220111000000042201110
Mount Forest Sports 000000110042110042
Normanby Arena000000101012101012
Paisley Arena000000101024101024
Ripley000000101012101012
Seaforth000000110041110041
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101003101003
Teeswater Culross Complex127413920000000127413920
The Legacy Bowl000000101012101012
The Legacy Bowl 220041000000220041
Tiverton Arena 000000101003101003
Walkerton000000110072110072
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Baird Mobile Veterinary Services
  • Teeswater & District Kinsmen
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 1:26 PM