Record Details, Novice LL, 2015/16 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season917118438170145917214132102
Playoff3021415312081361411228
Overall12192225811290227223318244130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders000000101034101034
Hanover Falcons 12011481010253021613
Hanover Falcons 2100133101004201137
Howick Hornets00000010100171010017
Listowel Cyclones 1 Red101012000000101012
Listowel Cyclones 2 Black101005220084321089
Minto Mad Dogs101047000000101047
Mt. Forest Rams2110591010363120815
Walkerton Capitals 1101015101004202019
Walkerton Capitals 210101410104162020520
Walkerton Capitals 31010161010172020213
West Grey Warriors1010291010152020314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover P&H Centre 000000202029202029
Howick Community Cen00000010100171010017
Listowel Arena000000220084220084
Mildmay Carrick Complex7160123000000071601230
Mount Forest Sports 000000101036101036
Normanby Arena000000101015101015
PMD Arena 000000101034101034
Teeswater Culross Complex5032102800000050321028
Walkerton00000030305273030527
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 6:53 PM