Record Details, Midget AE, 2014-2015 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81521724816116331621133357
Playoff505012235320119103702332
Overall13110229471348127422651835689
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE101024101024202048
Elma-Logan Wildcats101035110041211076
Goderich Sailors AE31201113312051062401623
Kincardine Kinucks AE302161031118961321419
Listowel Cyclones AE303041130304126060823
Shallow Lake Lakers101023110042211065
Zurich Thunder100111101004201115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101024101024
Davidson Centre 000000311189311189
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110041110041
Goderich MRC00000031205103120510
Listowel Arena00000030304123030412
Mildmay Carrick Complex50418180000005041818
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110042110042
Teeswater Culross Complex8161212900000081612129
Zurich000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 6:44 AM