Record Details, Bantam AE, 2014-2015 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6330131200000063301312
Regular Season8341232184312322167724643
Playoff1090135141192056192118219133
Overall24157271471913517941432812315088
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers101023101014202037
BCH Ice Dogs AE33008222001025500184
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101003110064211067
Dorchester101013000000101013
Drayton110050000000110050
Drayton Defenders210111420200841211112
Elma-Logan Wildcats110032110051220083
Halton Hills 110021000000110021
Listowel Cyclones AE220012522001304400255
Lucknow Sepoys1001441010362011710
Minto101014000000101014
Mitchell Meteors AE11002022001353300155
Mt. Forest Rams1100411100912200132
Seaforth110021000000110021
Shallow Lake Lakers110031110032220063
St Marys101023000000101023
Tavistock Titans11003222001123300144
TCDMHA Rebels101013110031211044
West Grey Warriors2110552011254121710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101014101014
Central Huron CC000000110031110031
Chatsworth Arena 000000110031110031
Collingwood101013000000101013
Durham CC000000101014101014
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110051110051
Hensall Arena000000110071110071
Listowel Arena00000022001302200130
Lucknow Arena000000101036101036
Mildmay Carrick Complex106313023000000106313023
Mitchell Arena00000022001352200135
Mount Forest Sports 000000110091110091
Normanby Arena000000100111100111
Palmerston321085000000321085
Palmerston Arena000000101003101003
PMD Arena 000000101005101005
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110032110032
Tavistock00000022001122200112
Teeswater Culross Complex8611281200000086112812
Thornbury211044000000211044
Wiarton Arena000000110064110064
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 6:21 AM