Record Details, Novice Rep, 2014-2015 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament00000030306143030614
Regular Season12750545410532514522128210599
Playoff41301025303021871601243
Overall1688064791659259773213172123156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH000000101004101004
Blyth/Brussels 110032000000110032
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders321015113120101163302522
Caledonia000000101045101045
Hanover Falcons1010041010182020112
Kincardine 10101110000001010111
Minto Mad Dogs40407293021101970611748
Ripley Wolves2200185220011544002910
Seaforth Stars21107112110121642201927
Wallace000000101025101025
Wingham Ironmen220013621019443012210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth0000003120101131201011
Exeter000000101004101004
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101018101018
Harriston CC0000003021101930211019
Hensall Arena00000020206102020610
Mildmay Carrick Complex8260225200000082602252
Ripley00000022001152200115
Seaforth Arena0000002110121621101216
Teeswater Culross Complex8620422700000086204227
Wingham000000210194210194
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ferrier Custom Homes
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 9:48 PM