Record Details, Novice Rep, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament30215821106451311112
Regular Season1063143271064038242012718151
Playoff30301133111596141622
Overall16682494815861493731141439885
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110021110031220052
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100611100722200133
essa000000101024101024
Flesherton100122000000100122
Hanover Falcons101006110032211038
Lucknow Sepoys220014022001044400244
Minto101012000000101012
Ripley Wolves220012322001514400274
Shallow Lake Lakers202021020201104040320
shelburne000000110040110040
TCDMHA101024000000101024
TCDMHA Rebels100144101013201157
Walkerton Capitals101003100111201114
West Grey Rep20204122020294040621
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000211064211064
Durham & District Community Centre 000000101014101014
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110032110032
Keady Arena 000000101013101013
Lucknow Sports Complex00000022001042200104
Mildmay Carrick Complex6231192300000062311923
Normanby Arena Complex 000000101015101015
Paisley Community Centre000000110031110031
Ripley30215811001004121158
Ripley Arena000000110051110051
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101016101016
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000101004101004
Teeswater Culross Complex7430251700000074302517
Walkerton000000100111100111
Wiarton Arena000000110072110072
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Teeswater Kinsmen
  • Girdler Electric
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 4:25 AM