Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues, Juvenile, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2014Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Juvenile
L (3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. West Grey Rep
[O-JCC-B1]
Novice LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE
[O-MAE4-Q3-1]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Pee Wee LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Pee Wee Rep Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[NW152]
Pee Wee Rep
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[O-PC-D2]
Juvenile
W (5-3)
9:00 PM
vs. West Grey Rep
[O-JCC-B3]
02030405060708
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
(13-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
[PS131]
Pee Wee Rep
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[O-PC-D4]
Midget Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[NE169]
Atom LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
(5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[O-BAE45-Q2-5]
09101112131415
Atom Rep
(1-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-AC-D3]
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[MI-CR-A5]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL
(2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LLA-ME-12]
Pee Wee LL Girls
(0-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Blyth/Brussels
Midget Rep
(7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[MI-CR-A6]
Midget LL
(4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLM-WN-2]
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
(7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLP-SN-14]
Bantam Girls
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
Pee Wee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-BC-Q2-1]
Mite 2
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Blyth/Brussels
Pee Wee LL Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mite 1
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
Pee Wee Rep
(2-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-PC-Q3-2]
Bantam AE
(3-8)
5:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[BA-LO-B9]
16171819202122
Midget Rep
(1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-MC-Q3-2]
Novice LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Midget Girls
(0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
(0-0)
9:30 PM
vs. West Grey
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[O-JC-Q2-3]
Novice LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
(4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
[AW121]
Tyke 1
1:00 PM
vs. Wingham
Pee Wee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam AE
(1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[BA-LO-B10]
232425262728Mar 01
Juvenile
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Juvenile
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(1-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[NH-C2]
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Rep
[MI-NE-A4]
Midget Rep
(1-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-MC-Q3-6]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Atom Rep
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[AT-CR-B10]
Pee Wee LL Girls
(3-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Upper Maitland
Bantam Rep
(5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[BA-CR-A2]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
(0-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Bantam AE
(2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[BA-LO-B12]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget Girls
9:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Pee Wee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. West Grey LL
[LLB-WN-4]
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke 2
Pee Wee Rep Girls
(1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey
Bantam Rep
(8-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[O-BC-S1-2]
Bantam AE
(3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BAE4-S1-2]
Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08
Juvenile
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[O-JCC-S1-3]
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[NH-D3]
Pee Wee Rep
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[PW-CR-A10]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BAE4-S1-4]
Bantam LL
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLB-WN-6]
Pee Wee LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton(Gold)
Midget Rep
(5-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[O-MC-S2-4]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    4 - 3 - 2
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 8:36 PM