Record Details, Bantam AE, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition412147000000412147
Regular Season8431271875112315159425033
Playoff94502537935125321871015069
Overall21910256621686248473717164104109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders10103810100102020318
Drayton Defenders1100921100322200124
Elma-Logan Wildcats1100711100532200124
Elmvale 110020000000110020
Goderich Sailors AE2110552200724310127
Huntsville 100100000000100100
Ilderton Jets3210109302171162311720
Listowel Cyclones AE100133110041210174
Lucknow Sepoys101015101023202038
Mitchell Meteors AE22009721017343011610
South Muskoka Bears202027000000202027
Walkerton 101001000000101001
West Grey Rep101014101024202038
Wingham Ironmen101016110030211046
Zurich Thunder21103421108842201112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth00000010100101010010
Bracebridge412147000000412147
Elma-Logan Arena 000000210186210186
Goderich Memorial Arena000000110031110031
Goderich MRC000000110041110041
Ilderton00000030217113021711
Listowel Arena000000110041110041
Lucknow Arena000000101023101023
Mildmay Carrick Complex6330231700000063302317
Mitchell Arena000000110040110040
Normanby Arena Complex 000000101024101024
PMD Arena000000110032110032
Teeswater Culross Complex115512938000000115512938
Wingham000000110030110030
Zurich000000101057101057
Zurich Arena000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 5:05 AM