Record Details, Pee Wee Rep, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament12921431122001041411215315
Regular Season8800439870143111615018620
Playoff742116973401418147613027
Overall27214210229171241673344338316962
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1100421100712200113
Baltimore, Maryland101013000000101013
Belmont, Ontario211042000000211042
Blyth-Brussels110040000000110040
Bowling Green, Ohio11001010000001100101
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100801100212200101
Flesherton220061000000220061
Georgian Shores110020000000110020
Goderich000000110072110072
Hanover Falcons1100721100922200164
Ilderton110031110032220063
Listowel Cyclones110040000000110040
Minto110030000000110030
Minto Mad Dogs312044413071172501115
Mitchell Meteors110031101004211035
Mt. Forest Rams110010100111210121
Norwich110070000000110070
Seaforth Stars2101542200734301127
Shallow Lake Lakers1100531100822200135
Stayner100133000000100133
TCDMHA Rebels1100901100822200172
West Grey Rep1100611100412200102
Wingham Ironmen110031110041220072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clifford000000110021110021
Forest Arena101013000000101013
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110092110092
Harriston CC000000202046202046
Keady Arena 000000110082110082
Kincardine33001300000003300130
Lions Head Community Centre000000110021110021
Mildmay Carrick Complex7610271100000076102711
Mitchell Arena220062211036431098
Monkton Arena1001331100722101105
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000100111100111
Normanby Arena Complex 000000110041110041
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110041110041
Palmerston Arena000000101014101014
Seaforth Arena000000220073220073
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000110082110082
Tara Community Centre000000110071110071
Teeswater Culross Complex86113270000008611327
Thedford Arena32101430000003210143
Tiverton Arena220060000000220060
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 5:57 AM