Record Details, Atom LL, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8800429880059616160010115
Playoff660025754102771110105214
Overall1414006716131210861327261015329
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders2200911010233210114
Hanover Falcons 11100641100712200135
Hanover Falcons 222006122001234400184
Howick Hornets00000011001101100110
Listowel Cyclones Black000000110041110041
Minto 110070000000110070
Minto Mad Dogs 100000011001101100110
Minto Mad Dogs 2110032000000110032
Mt. Forest Rams000000110080110080
Seaforth Stars2200941100603300154
Walkerton Capitals 1220010322001324400235
Walkerton Capitals 222004122001234400164
West Grey LL11001300000001100130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover P&H Centre 00000033001943300194
Howick Community Centre 00000011001101100110
Listowel Arena000000110041110041
Mildmay Carrick Complex8800381200000088003812
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000110080110080
Palmerston Arena00000011001101100110
PMD Arena 000000101023101023
Seaforth Arena000000110060110060
Teeswater Culross Complex66002940000006600294
Walkerton00000022001242200124
Walkerton Community Centre 00000022001312200131
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 6:42 AM