Organization Calendar (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Midget Girls LL - Wilmot Midget Girls Hockey Tournament
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Pee Wee Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LLN-CN-66]
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL Boys
4:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones White
OPEN ICE TIME
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL Boys
5:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [LLP-NC-41]
Midget Girls LL
5:45 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Midget Rep Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:45 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Steve Kerr Complex [LLB-S-069]
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
SBMHA
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Weather conditions
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [NR-W-57]
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-P-C-PB2]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Midget Girls LL
2:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Baden [1]
Atom Rep Boys
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget Girls LL
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 2
Baden [2]
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Bantam LL Boys
8:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [LLB-S-059]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [NR-W-49]
Midget Rep Girls
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
Markdale [MR43]
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Midget Girls LL
12:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines 1
Baden [3]
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce
Pee Wee LL Boys
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Bayshore [LLP-NA-32]
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Central York
Baden [4]
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Midget Girls LL - Wilmot Midget Girls Hockey Tournament
Other Ice Users - Junior Broomball Tournament
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Atom Rep Boys
12:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Tyke
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
2:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [WP-L-N8]
Juvenile
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA1]
OPEN ICE TIME
2:45 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL Boys
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-B-C-PA1]
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [O-M-C-PB1]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom Rep Boys
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-P-C-PB6]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [WB-C-A09]
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [O-AT-C-PD1]
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Midget C
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers
Atom LL Boys
1:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Atom Rep Boys
2:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Pee Wee LL Boys
2:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
Wiarton Arena [LLP-NA-18]
Other Ice Users
3:15 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Other Ice Users - Junior Broomball Tournament
Pee Wee LL Boys - South Bruce Pee Wee LL Tournament
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Clinics
IP Blue/White
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton
Pee Wee LL Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Rental
Pee Wee Rep Boys
2:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Juvenile
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA3]
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rental
Bantam LL Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-B-C-PA3]
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Midget Rep Boys
7:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [LLB-S-039]
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Tyke
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [O-AT-C-PD3]
OPEN ICE TIME
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Weather conditions
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Weather conditions
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Bantam Rep Boys
8:15 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [O-B-C-PC2]
Juvenile
9:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA5]
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
IP Green
10:00 AM
@ Hanover
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
Tyke
12:30 PM
@ Blyth/Brussels
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee Rep Boys
2:10 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston Arena [O-P-C-PE1]
Midget Rep Girls
4:00 PM
@ Lucknow/Wingham
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 2:36 PM