Organization Calendar (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Rental
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
2:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
2018-2019
Juvenile
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA3]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rental
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-B-C-PA3]
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
7:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [LLB-S-039]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Tyke
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [O-AT-C-PD3]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:15 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [O-B-C-PC2]
2018-2019
Juvenile
9:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA5]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
2018-2019
IP Green
10:00 AM
@ Hanover
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Tyke
12:30 PM
@ Blyth/Brussels
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
2:10 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston Arena [O-P-C-PE1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
4:00 PM
@ Lucknow/Wingham
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:45 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
4:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2 Black
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
4:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LLB-S-028]
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston Arena [O-A-C-PF1]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-8:45 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston Arena [O-M-C-PD1]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
1:00 PM
vs. Sudbury Express
Vaughan Sports Village [1]
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
4:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside
Vaughan Sports Village [2]
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
5:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Lucknow/Wingham
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-11:30 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
2018-2019
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [NR-W-07]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
5:15 PM
vs. Kingston Ice Wolves
Vaughan Sports Village [3]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Juvenile
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
3:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [O-B-C-PC4]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
3:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-P-C-PE3]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
4:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-A-C-PF3]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
7:00 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen C
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Team 2
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [O-JCC/D-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
Markdale [MR53]
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
IP Green
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce
2018-2019
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:00 PM
@ Howick
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 12:32 PM